Faculty

1 Mr. Avnish Bhatt Principal
2 Dr. Vandana Ghosh Director Academics
3 Ms. Shruti Das Academic Coordinator for class Nur to I
4 Ms. Nidhi Joshi Academic Coordinator for class II to IV
5 Dr. Pooja Prakash Academic Coordinator for class V to XII
6 Mr. Suhas Nanda Coordinator for Sports
7 Ms. Pooja Singh Nursery-A
8 Ms. Nikita Ahuja Nursery-B
9 Ms. Ananya Joshi KG-A
10 Ms. Lehar Yadav KG-B
11 Ms. Sheetal Jatana KG-C
12 Ms. Savreen Bakshi KG-D
13 Ms. Rakhee Agarwal I-A
14 Ms. Ashima Agarwal I-B
15 Ms. Ashita Bhatnagar I-C
16 Ms. Anshul Jain I-D
17 Ms. Richa Sharma II-A
18 Ms. S.Sangeeta Sachdev II-B
19 Ms. Shubhi Mukherjee II-C
20 Ms. Pragi Garg II-D
21 Ms. Sneha Jain III-A
22 Mr. Nikhil Sharma III-B
23 Ms. Shivani Singh (Jr) III-C
24 Ms. Ayushi Jain IV-A
25 Ms. Vineeta Lakhiani IV-B
26 Ms. Shruti Das IV-C
27 Ms. Komal Bhagtani IX-A
28 Ms. Shivani Singh IX-B
29 Ms. Pooja Singh. V-A
30 Ms. Kapila Venkatachalam V-B
31 Ms. Padmini Jaiswal V-C
32 Ms. Niketa Goyal VI-A
33 Ms. Palak Agarwal VI-B
34 Ms. Monika Sinha VII-A
35 Dr. Rajni Devi Kapil VII-B
36 Ms. Bharti Agarwal VIII-A
37 Ms. Priya Maheshwari VIII-B
38 Ms. Abha Gupta X-A
39 Mr. T.Venkatachalam X-B
40 Dr. Akshya Singh XI-Com.
41 Mr. Anjuman Bhambri XI-Sci.
42 Dr. Pooja Prakash XII-Com.
43 Ms. Richa Rawat XII-Hum.
44 Mr. Manas Raghuvanshi XII-Sci.
45 Mr. Alok Kumar Sharma Subject Teacher
46 Mr. Tushar Goyal Subject Teacher
47 Ms. Ekta Mukherjee Subject Teacher
48 Ms. Ginni Arora Subject Teacher
49 Ms. Harshita Jaiswal Subject Teacher
50 Ms. Jayati Ghosh Subject Teacher
51 Ms. Jyoti Yadav Subject Teacher
52 Ms. Khushboo Chawla Subject Teacher
53 Ms. Naina Sharma Subject Teacher
54 Ms. Nitya Sharma Subject Teacher
55 Ms. Shalini Gupta Subject Teacher
56 Ms. V. Sudhi Subject Teacher
57 Mr. Aman Bhadauria Physical Training Instructor
58 Mr. Devendra Singh Physical Training Instructor
59 Mr. Priya Darshan Singh Physical Training Instructor
60 Mr. Saurabh Kumar Physical Training Instructor
61 Ms. Neha Gupta Physical Training Instructor
62 Ms. Shweta Physical Training Instructor
63 Mr. Patric John Music Teacher
64 Ms. Kajal Jadaun Librarian
65 Ms. Ruchita Bhatnagar Dance Teacher
66 Ms. Rachna Saxena Counsellor
67 Ms. Kanika Garg Art & Craft Teacher
68 Ms. Sakshi Agarwal Art & Craft Teacher
     
Preschool
1 Ms. Deepa Arya Principal 
2 Ms. Nandini Srivastava Buds
3 Ms. Somya Kaur Buds
4 Ms. Kaumudi Sharma Red Flower
5 Ms. Yamini Chaturvedi Red Flower
6 Ms. Geetu Kumar Yellow Flower
7 Ms. Yashi Mangal Yellow Flower
8 Ms. Ankita Agarwal Nursery
9 Ms. Kanupriya Malhotra Dhawan Nursery